Where is Kelly Farms in America?

 

Kelly Farms is situated in the region South Carolina in America!

Search the name of a city:

Kelly Island, Kellys Ford, Keller Berg, Keller, Kelling

Here you will find the location of Kelly Farms on a map.
To see how it currently looks like outside, below are some pictures of the area from online web cameras.
You can also find the distance to the main cities in the region and to cities in the rest of America.

World Cities
Cities in America that are also found in other countries in the world.


Where is Kelly Farms on the map?




Webcams near Kelly Farms

Wallace Crossroads: I-20 E @ MM 138.1.


Wallace Crossroads: I-20 E @ MM 138.1 - Day time
Current
Wallace Crossroads: I-20 E @ MM 138.1 - Current

Wallace Crossroads: I-20 W @ Exit 137.


Wallace Crossroads: I-20 W @ Exit 137 - Day time
Current
Wallace Crossroads: I-20 W @ Exit 137 - Current

Village Green: I-95 @ MM 157.3 (US 76).


Village Green: I-95 @ MM 157.3 (US 76) - Day time
Current
Village Green: I-95 @ MM 157.3 (US 76) - Current

Webcams provided by windy.com — add a webcam


Distances

Where is Kelly Farms relative to other places?

Top 10 cities in South Carolina and distance from Kelly Farms.

City#Populationkmmiles
Columbia111772210666
Charleston210478215697
North Charleston38283814691
Rock Hill45976613282
Mount Pleasant55910515395
Greenville655559240149
Sumter7400794830
Spartanburg837992204127
Summerville93495813081
Hilton Head Island1034457232144

Top 10 cities in America and distance from Kelly Farms.

City # Populationkmmiles
New York18107916895556
Los Angeles2387712935082180
Chicago328419521090677
Houston420277121537955
Philadelphia51453268768477
Phoenix6142850929611840
San Diego7128705034412138
San Antonio8125681018311138
Dallas912117041572977
San Jose1089746037762346


Info

Statistics and Geographics

America is made up of 141988 cities in 58 regions.

The region South Carolina has 3513 cities.

Kelly Farms is number 1650 in the region South Carolina.

The city is number 110925 in America.

Where is Kelly Farms in America?