Where is Kikerpera Järv in Estonia?

 

Kikerpera Järv is situated in the region Viljandimaa in Estonia!

Search the name of a city:

Kikendede, Kikei, Kikerpera Järv, Kikele, Kiket'i

Here you will find the location of Kikerpera Järv on a map.
To see how it currently looks like outside, below are some pictures of the area from online web cameras.
You can also find the distance to the main cities in the region and to cities in the rest of Estonia.

World Cities
Cities in Estonia that are also found in other countries in the world.


Where is Kikerpera Järv on the map?




Webcams near Kikerpera Järv

Viljandi linn: Viljandi.


Viljandi linn: Viljandi - Day time
Current
Viljandi linn: Viljandi - Current

Otepaa linn: Lipuväljak, Otepää.


Otepaa linn: Lipuväljak, Otepää - Day time
Current
Otepaa linn: Lipuväljak, Otepää - Current

Parnu linn › South-West: Telemast.


Parnu linn › South-West: Telemast - Day time
Current
Parnu linn › South-West: Telemast - Current

Webcams provided by windy.comadd a webcam


Distances

Where is Kikerpera Järv relative to other places?

Top 10 cities in Viljandimaa and distance from Kikerpera Järv.

City#Populationkmmiles
Viljandi1203103723
Karksi-Nuia21986106
Võhma315516842
Abja-Paluoja413721912
Viiratsi513383723
Suure-Jaani612545836
Mõisaküla710902616
Ramsi87323220
Olustvere96476037
Karksi10528106

Top 10 cities in Estonia and distance from Kikerpera Järv.

City # Populationkmmiles
Tallinn1394023164102
Tartu21010927647
Narva366980212132
Kohtla-Järve446060180112
Pärnu5441937647
Viljandi6203103723
Rakvere71673615395
Sillamäe816672196122
Maardu91663015999
Kuressaare1014922183114


Info

Statistics and Geographics

Estonia is made up of 9377 cities in 15 regions.

The region Viljandimaa has 726 cities.

Where is Kikerpera Järv in Estonia?